Saturday, August 16, 2008

CHIAK!

LOL
did I scare you?
L.A.M.E
whatever.
well sowee for bein silent recently..(which I usually dont)
surprise post coming up soon.real soon.you would never wana miss it.haha I guess?
its my "080808" special post.
Im working on it.gimme some time wokie.
For now Im leaving Malacca although i just came back yesterday because theres a part time job,yeah the stage setting one, available in KL today and tomoro so Im so going ^^

fyi, home alone. (family went China to shop)
&
hostel alone. (QQ went Thailand to shop)
LOL

No comments: