Thursday, March 26, 2009

Horny Old Man.

No, Not me.
Tho my english tutor back in secondary used to called me that lol


There r reasons why I lurve The Star Online shoooo much.

First, it widens your knowledge.
Secondly, it improves your command of language.
Thirdly, it teaches you things that your mum have never taught you before.


Heart disease patients are prohibited from reading the following article.
www.ruionkoh.blogspot.com will not be liable for any nervous shock or death occured.

fcuk, im still obssess with mah law assignment.

Thursday March 26, 2009

Old man’s bottle mishap leads to his death

A SINGAPOREAN died of heart failure after his penis became stuck in a soft drink bottle, reported Sin Chew Daily and China Press.

The incident happened when the 77-year-old man used the bottle to masturbate.

China Press reported that the senior citizen got his private part into the bottle and only sought help after his penis could not be dislodged from the bottle despite trying various ways such as applying soap water.

Doctors tried to alleviate the man’s suffering by cutting the bottle below the neck but to no avail because by that time, the skin around the penis had started to become inflamed, causing him to be unable to urinate.

His misadventure later led to other medical complications causing his death.

CLICK HERE for Original Source.

------------------------------------------

Some heart disease patients must have died laughing after reading this.
Damn.

Sorry but i cant help myself from laughing.


MORAL OF THE STORY:

Diametre of an Old man's dick > Diametre of the soft drink bottle' mouth


P/S: Ladies, no cucumber kay. Ladies fingers maybe?


♥Bie


4 comments:

ARekKuSU said...

Poor desperate old man..
but Wat the hell??? totally amazed!!! o.O

so now we know...

MASTURBATE KILLS!!! better to have sex... lolz...

candicechong said...

hahaha.. OMFG!!!

ed.inc said...

it is true, mt friend?
wakaka...
lmao..





//ed.inc///

Autumn Babe said...

hahahah~ i read about it also...
so pity.
he just wanted to have some fun!
btw, can someone enlighten me on how long the thingy was stucked there until it got inflammation.